Header image


 
line decor
line decor
  
line decor
 
 
 
 
 
   
   
MA 5-feb 20:00 NN Rotterdam 2 Alexandria '66 7 R 2   Jan Buit George Hein
MA 5-feb 20:00 Hellevoets Eff 1 NN Rotterdam duo 1 D 1
Emie
Peter B Cuma
MA 5-feb 20:00 NN Rotterdam duo 5 Smash (M) D 5   Clement Hans dWit  
MA 5-feb 20:00 NN Rotterdam duo 7 Pingwins 7 D 7   Evelien Aat    
DI 6-feb 20:00 Vriendenschaar 10 NN Rotterdam duo 6 D 6
Marjo Sjoerd Aad
DO 8-feb 20:00 NN Rotterdam 3 Sassem 5 R 3   Clement Aat Ed  
DO 8-feb 20:00 De Sprint 1 NN Rotterdam duo 2 D 2
Hein
Theo
DO 8-feb 20:00 NN Rotterdam duo 3 De Repelaer 2 D 3     Buit George Mol
DO 8-feb 20:00 NN Rotterdam duo 4 -- vrije plek -- D 4   Peter D Ton    
VR 9-feb 20:00 De Sprint 4 NN Rotterdam 1 R 1
Emie Mol Theo Cuma
VR 9-feb 20:00 De Sprint 1 NN Rotterdam duo 2 D 2
Hein
Theo
 










MA 12-feb 20:00 NN Rotterdam 1 NTTC 2 R 1   Emie Mol Theo Cuma
MA 12-feb 20:00 NN Rotterdam duo 5 SVN 4 D 5   Clement Hans dWit  
MA 12-feb 20:00 NN Rotterdam duo 7 Alexandria '66 18 D 7   Evelien Aat    
DO 15-feb 20:00 NN Rotterdam 3 Docos 9 R 3   Clement Aat Ed  
DO 15-feb 20:00 NN Rotterdam duo 1 De Beer 2 D 1   Emie   Peter B Cuma
DO 15-feb 20:00 NN Rotterdam duo 2 TTVA 1 D 2   Hein   Theo  
DO 15-feb 20:15 Scyedam 3 NN Rotterdam duo 3 D 3

Buit George Mol
VR 16-feb 20:00 Overschie 2 NN Rotterdam 2 R 2
Jan Buit George
VR 16-feb 20:00 Overschie 1 NN Rotterdam duo 4 D 4
Peter D Ton

VR 16-feb 20:00 Combat 3 NN Rotterdam duo 6 D 6
Marjo Sjoerd Aad
 










MA 19-feb 20:00 NN Rotterdam 2 DHC 6 R 2   Jan Buit George  
MA 19-feb 20:00 NN Rotterdam duo 6 Kwiek 3 D 6   Marjo Sjoerd Aad  
DI 20-feb 20:00 ATTC Evo-Repro 8 NN Rotterdam 3 R 3
Clement Aat Ed
DI 20-feb 20:00 Sorry 1 NN Rotterdam duo 2 D 2
Hein
Theo
DI 20-feb 20:15 Taverzo 15 NN Rotterdam duo 5 D 5
Clement Hans dWit
DO 22-feb 20:00 NN Rotterdam duo 3 Serve 71 1 D 3     Buit George Mol
DO 22-feb 20:00 NN Rotterdam duo 4 Sorry 6 D 4   Peter D Ton    
VR 23-feb 20:15 TOGB 1 NN Rotterdam 1 R 1
Emie Mol Theo Cuma
VR 23-feb 20:15 Twenty-one Up 3 NN Rotterdam duo 1 D 1
Emie
Peter B Cuma
VR 23-feb 20:00 RTC 2 NN Rotterdam duo 7 D 7
Evelien Aat

 










DI 27-feb 20:15 Taverzo 15 NN Rotterdam duo 5 D 5
Clement Hans dWit
DO 1-mrt 20:00 NN Rotterdam duo 3 Scyedam 3 D 3     Buit George Mol
VR 2-mrt 20:15 TOGB 4 NN Rotterdam 2 R 2
Jan Buit George
VR 2-mrt 20:15 Twenty-one Up 3 NN Rotterdam duo 1 D 1
Emie
Peter B Cuma
 










MA 5-mrt 20:00 NN Rotterdam 1 DHC 5 R 1   Emie Mol Theo Cuma
MA 5-mrt 20:15 Korendijk 2 NN Rotterdam duo 4 D 4
Peter D Ton

MA 5-mrt 20:00 Salamanders 10 NN Rotterdam duo 5 D 5
Clement Hans dWit
MA 5-mrt 20:00 NN Rotterdam duo 6 Serve 71 6 D 6   Marjo Sjoerd Aad  
DI 6-mrt 20:00 DOING 3 NN Rotterdam 3 R 3
Clement Aat Ed
WO 7-mrt 20:00 Het Centrum 2 NN Rotterdam 2 R 2
Jan Buit George
DO 8-mrt 20:00 NN Rotterdam duo 1 De Repelaer 1 D 1   Emie   Peter B Cuma
DO 8-mrt 20:00 NN Rotterdam duo 2 Alexandria '66 6 D 2   Hein   Theo  
DO 8-mrt 20:00 NN Rotterdam duo 4 Korendijk 2 D 4   Peter D Ton    
DO 8-mrt 20:00 Kwiek 1 NN Rotterdam duo 3 D 3

Buit George Mol
VR 9-mrt 20:00 Salamanders 13 NN Rotterdam duo 7 D 7
Evelien Aat

VR 9-mrt 20:30 De Repelaer 1 NN Rotterdam duo 1 D 1
Emie
Peter B Cuma
 










MA 12-mrt 19:30 Hellevoets Eff 1 NN Rotterdam 1 R 1
Emie Mol Theo Cuma
MA 12-mrt 20:00 NN Rotterdam 2 TOGB 4 R 2   Jan Buit George  
MA 12-mrt 20:00 NN Rotterdam duo 5 HTTV-070 4 D 5   Clement Hans dWit  
MA 12-mrt 20:00 NN Rotterdam duo 7 SETT 6 D 7   Evelien Aat    
WO 14-mrt 20:00 Alexandria '66 19 NN Rotterdam duo 1 D 1
Emie
Peter B Cuma
DO 15-mrt 20:00 NN Rotterdam 3 HTTV-070 6 R 3   Clement Aat Ed  
DO 15-mrt 20:00 NN Rotterdam duo 3 Twenty-one Up 4 D 3     Buit George Mol
DO 15-mrt 20:00 NN Rotterdam duo 4 Alexandria '66 10 D 4   Peter D Ton    
VR 16-mrt 20:00 TOG 1 NN Rotterdam duo 2 D 2
Hein
Theo
VR 16-mrt 20:15 Dordrecht 16 NN Rotterdam duo 6 D 6
Marjo Sjoerd Aad
 










MA 19-mrt 20:00 NN Rotterdam 1 De Sprint 4 R 1   Emie Mol Theo Cuma
MA 19-mrt 19:45 Sassem 5 NN Rotterdam 3 R 3
Clement Aat Ed
MA 19-mrt 20:00 Smash (M) NN Rotterdam duo 5 D 5
Clement Hans dWit
MA 19-mrt 20:00 NN Rotterdam duo 6 Vriendenschaar 10 D 6   Marjo Sjoerd Aad  
DO 22-mrt 20:00 NN Rotterdam duo 1 Hellevoets Eff 1 D 1   Emie   Peter B Cuma
DO 22-mrt 20:00 NN Rotterdam duo 2 De Sprint 1 D 2   Hein   Theo  
DO 22-mrt 20:00 NN Rotterdam duo 3 De Repelaer 2 D 3     Buit George Mol
DO 22-mrt 20:00 Pingwins 7 NN Rotterdam duo 7 D 7
Evelien Aat

VR 23-mrt 20:00 Alexandria '66 7 NN Rotterdam 2 R 2
Jan Buit George
VR 23-mrt 20:30 De Repelaer 2 NN Rotterdam duo 3 D 3

Buit George Mol
 










MA 26-mrt 20:00 NN Rotterdam 2 Overschie 2 R 2   Jan Buit George  
MA 26-mrt 20:00 NN Rotterdam duo 6 Combat 3 D 6   Marjo Sjoerd Aad  
DI 27-mrt 20:00 Docos 9 NN Rotterdam 3 R 3
Clement Aat Ed
DI 27-mrt 20:30 De Beer 2 NN Rotterdam duo 1 D 1
Emie
Peter B Cuma
DO 29-mrt 20:00 NTTC 2 NN Rotterdam 1 R 1
Emie Mol Theo Cuma
DO 29-mrt 20:00 NN Rotterdam duo 3 Scyedam 3 D 3     Buit George Mol
DO 29-mrt 20:00 NN Rotterdam duo 4 Overschie 1 D 4   Peter D Ton    
DO 29-mrt 20:00 SVN 4 NN Rotterdam duo 5 D 5
Clement Hans dWit
 










DI 3-apr 20:00 Smash (M) NN Rotterdam duo 5 D 5
Clement Hans dWit
DI 3-apr 20:00 Alexandria '66 18 NN Rotterdam duo 7 D 7
Evelien Aat

VR 6-apr 19:45 TTVA 1 NN Rotterdam duo 2 D 2
Hein
Theo
 










MA 9-apr 20:00 NN Rotterdam 1 TOGB 1 R 1   Emie Mol Theo Cuma
MA 9-apr 20:00 NN Rotterdam duo 5 Taverzo 15 D 5   Clement Hans dWit  
MA 9-apr 20:00 Kwiek 3 NN Rotterdam duo 6 D 6
Marjo Sjoerd Aad
MA 9-apr 20:00 NN Rotterdam duo 7 RTC 2 D 7   Evelien Aat    
DI 10-apr 20:00 Sorry 6 NN Rotterdam duo 4 D 4
Peter D Ton

WO 11-apr 20:15 Serve 71 1 NN Rotterdam duo 3 D 3

Buit George Mol
DO 12-apr 20:00 NN Rotterdam 3 ATTC Evo-Repro 8 R 3   Clement Aat Ed  
DO 12-apr 20:00 NN Rotterdam duo 1 Twenty-one Up 3 D 1   Emie   Peter B Cuma
DO 12-apr 20:00 NN Rotterdam duo 2 Sorry 1 D 2   Hein   Theo  
VR 13-apr 20:00 DHC 6 NN Rotterdam 2 R 2
Jan Buit George